21 Sun 22 Mon 23 Tue 24 Wed 25 Thu 26 Fri 27 Sat
All-day
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
May 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Individual Tournament
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: May 26 11:40 am
4:00 pm Track & Field: Boys JV MW Conference Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time Changed) @ Richfield High School
Track & Field: Boys JV MW Conference Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time Changed) @ Richfield High School
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Conference Champs
4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time Changed) @ Richfield High School
Track & Field: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time Changed) @ Richfield High School
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Conference Champs
4:15 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-27-17) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-27-17) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 22 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-27-17) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-27-17) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 22 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV Game vs Waconia (Home) (Rescheduled from 05-11-17) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Softball: Girls JV Game vs Waconia (Home) (Rescheduled from 05-11-17) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 22 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
5:00 pm Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
5:30 pm Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chaska High School
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 22 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
6:30 pm Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
May 22 @ 6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
7:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) (Time Changed) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) (Time Changed) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 22 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chaska High School
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 22 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs Totino-Grace (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Baseball: B Game vs Totino-Grace (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Totino-Grace
4:30 pm Softball–CI-South: Varsity Playoffs vs Robbin/Hop/M West, White Bear Lake Adapted (Home) @ Prior Lake High School
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Playoffs vs Robbin/Hop/M West, White Bear Lake Adapted (Home) @ Prior Lake High School
May 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbin/Hop/M West, White Bear Lake Adapted
7:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs Totino-Grace (Home) @ Athletic Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Totino-Grace (Home) @ Athletic Park
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Totino-Grace
7:00 pm Choir @ Chaska High School
Choir @ Chaska High School
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: CHS Choir Concert in Auditorium