16 Sun 17 Mon 18 Tue 19 Wed 20 Thu 21 Fri 22 Sat
All-day
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Sep 18 all-day
8:20am – The College of St. Scholastica – Kaitlyn Jerrick 9:15am – University of Denver – Jennifer Gross 9:15am – University of North Dakota – Ellie Johnson 10:15am – University of Minnesota Duluth – Colin Peters 11:10am –[...]
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Sep 19 all-day
9:45am – Crown College – Ryan Synoground 9:45am – Milwaukee Institute of Art – Sarah Sutterfield For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Sep 20 all-day
9:45am – St. Olaf College – Dan Franklin For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here  
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Sep 21 all-day
8:20am- Arizona State University – Justin Haley 1:25pm – Minnesota State University Mooorhead – Mai See Yang 1:25pm – Hamline University – Sofia White For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Sep 22 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Maroon & Gold Invite
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Sep 19 12:10 pm
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Cancelled) @ Chaska Middle School West
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Cancelled) @ Chaska Middle School West
Sep 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper Comments:
4:30 pm Football: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Football: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ New Hope Learning Center
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ New Hope Learning Center
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Cancelled) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Cancelled) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper Comments:
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home)
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home)
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
5:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 17 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
3:30 pm Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 18 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
3:30 pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 18 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
3:30 pm Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 18 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
3:30 pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 18 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Volleyball: 9A Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9A Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
5:30 pm Volleyball: 9B Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9B Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 18 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: B Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 18 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: JV Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 18 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
4:00 pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lyndale Field
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lyndale Field
Sep 20 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Tennis: Girls B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
Sep 20 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chaska High School
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chaska High School
Sep 20 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 20 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
4:30 pm Football: 9A Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Home) @ Chaska High School
Football: 9A Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 20 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels
4:30 pm Football: B Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Football: B Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Sep 20 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
5:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Sep 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
5:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lyndale Field
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lyndale Field
Sep 20 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Volleyball: B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Sep 20 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Match vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Volleyball: JV Match vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Sep 20 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 21 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Lyndale Field
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Lyndale Field
Sep 21 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 21 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield
5:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley, Hopkins, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead (Away) @ Apple Valley High School
Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley, Hopkins, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead (Away) @ Apple Valley High School
Sep 21 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley, Hopkins, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead Comments: Eagle Invitational
7:00 pm Football: Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Football: Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Sep 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
8:00 am Volleyball: 9A Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Stewartville, Andover, St. Louis Park, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Volleyball: 9A Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Stewartville, Andover, St. Louis Park, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Blaine, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Stewartville, Andover, St. Louis Park, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park
8:00 am Volleyball: 9B Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Eagan, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Andover, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Volleyball: 9B Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Eagan, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Andover, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Blaine, Eagan, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Andover, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park
8:00 am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley, Hopkins, Blaine, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead (Away) @ Apple Valley High School
Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley, Hopkins, Blaine, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead (Away) @ Apple Valley High School
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley, Hopkins, Blaine, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead Comments: Eagle Invitational
1:00 pm Soccer: Girls B Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
1:00 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
3:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Burnsville (Away) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 22 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville