9 Sun 10 Mon 11 Tue 12 Wed 13 Thu 14 Fri 15 Sat
All-day
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Dec 12 all-day
9:45am – United States Air Force – Sargent Dahlin For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here  
2 Hour Late Start
2 Hour Late Start
Dec 13 all-day
 
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Dec 10 07:48 am
4:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Away) @ Como Park High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Away) @ Como Park High School
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Away) @ Como Park High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Away) @ Como Park High School
Dec 11 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 11 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
6:00 pm Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)
6:00 pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Away) @ Como Park High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Away) @ Como Park High School
Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
7:00 pm Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00 pm Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Pagel Activity Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Pagel Activity Center
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 13 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Pagel Activity Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Pagel Activity Center
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan
5:00 pm Wrestling: JV Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley
5:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley
9:00 am Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 15 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan Comments: First 7 teams to respond are in.Weigh in at 7:30
11:00 am Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 15 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
11:00 am Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 15 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
12:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 15 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead
1:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
1:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
2:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 15 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead
3:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee