28 Sun 29 Mon 30 Tue 31 Wed 1 Thu 2 Fri 3 Sat
All-day
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Jan 31 all-day
  1:30 PM –Minnesota State University Mankato – MaiSee For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Jan 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Jan 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Jan 30 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments: Game will be played outside at the ROC.
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 30 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Jan 30 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 30 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Jan 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Jan 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments: Game will be played outside at the ROC.
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Jan 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins
4:00 pm Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 1 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Feb 1 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Alpine Skiing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska, Richfield (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-22-18) @ Afton Alps Ski Area
Alpine Skiing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska, Richfield (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-22-18) @ Afton Alps Ski Area
Feb 1 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska, Richfield
4:30 pm Alpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska, Richfield (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-22-18) @ Afton Alps Ski Area
Alpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska, Richfield (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-22-18) @ Afton Alps Ski Area
Feb 1 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska, Richfield
4:30 pm Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Feb 1 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Conference Championships
4:30 pm Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Feb 1 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Conference Championships
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Feb 1 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
5:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 1 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s Comments: add Eden Prairie – tri meet
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Feb 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Feb 1 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Chaska-Chan
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Feb 1 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Chaska-Chan
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Feb 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Feb 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 2 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 2 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 2 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Feb 2 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Feb 2 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan Comments: Combination of Chanhassen/Chaska for this event.
5:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Minneapolis Southwest vs. Chaska-Chan, Hopkins (Away) @ Minneapolis Southwest HS
Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Minneapolis Southwest vs. Chaska-Chan, Hopkins (Away) @ Minneapolis Southwest HS
Feb 2 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis Southwest vs. Chaska-Chan, Hopkins
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 2 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Feb 2 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Feb 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s