26 Sun 27 Mon 28 Tue 29 Wed 30 Thu 1 Fri 2 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
7:00 pm Dance Team: JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:00 pm Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
9:40 am Dance Team: B Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
9:40 am Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
9:40 am Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: Chaska Invite