22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27 Fri 28 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Oct 22 11:06 pm
4:00 pm Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Blake, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bassett Creek Park
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Blake, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bassett Creek Park
Oct 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Blake, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee, Wayzata,[...]
4:00 pm Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Blake, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bassett Creek Park
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Blake, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bassett Creek Park
Oct 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Blake, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen,[...]
4:00 pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Oct 26 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships
4:45 pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Oct 26 @ 4:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships