23 Thu
All-day
New Teacher Workshop
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:30 pm Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 23 @ 2:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
2:30 pm Soccer: Girls 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 23 @ 2:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
2:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Aug 23 @ 2:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Mound Westonka (Away) @ Mound Westonka High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Mound Westonka (Away) @ Mound Westonka High School
Aug 23 @ 4:15 pm – 6:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mound Westonka
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Mound Westonka (Away) @ Mound Westonka High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Mound Westonka (Away) @ Mound Westonka High School
Aug 23 @ 4:15 pm – 6:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mound Westonka
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Aug 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
5:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 23 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Aug 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka