23 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:30 pm Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 23 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
3:30 pm Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Apr 23 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
4:15 pm Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:15 pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 23 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Baseball: 9B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Baseball: 9B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Softball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Softball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
Softball: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4:30 pm Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Aquila Park
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park