8 Sat
All-day
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 8 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview Comments: Eastview Invite
Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 8 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview Comments: Eastview Invite
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 8 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview Comments: Eastview Invite
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
9:00 am Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata
9:00 am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata
12:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Sartell (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 8 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell
2:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Sartell (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 8 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell