7 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Hyland Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Hyland Park Reserve
Dec 7 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate
3:45 pm Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Hyland Park Reserve
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Cancelled) @ Hyland Park Reserve
Dec 7 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 7 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie Community Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie Community Center
Dec 7 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Minneapolis South (Home) (Time Changed) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Minneapolis South (Home) (Time Changed) @ Chaska High School
Dec 7 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis South
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minneapolis South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Minneapolis South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 7 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis South
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) (Location Changed) @ Richfield Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) (Location Changed) @ Richfield Middle School
Dec 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park, Bloomington Jefferson Comments: Conference Relays
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minneapolis South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Minneapolis South (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minneapolis South
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie Community Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie Community Center
Dec 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan
7:30 pm Band Concert @ Chaska High School
Band Concert @ Chaska High School
Dec 7 @ 7:30 pm