5 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 5 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
5:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 5 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
5:00 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 5 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 5 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 5 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
6:00 pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
7:00 pm Dance Team: B Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dance Team: B Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00 pm Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins