19 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Dec 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls B Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Dec 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 19 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 19 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Dec 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
5:30 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ Cottage Grove Ice Arena
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ Cottage Grove Ice Arena
Dec 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
6:00 pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs St. Anthony Village, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Anthony Village High School
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs St. Anthony Village, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Anthony Village High School
Dec 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Anthony Village, Chaska-Chan
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South
7:30 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ Cottage Grove Ice Arena
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ Cottage Grove Ice Arena
Dec 19 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge