15 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: 12:54 pm
9:00 am Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 15 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan Comments: First 7 teams to respond are in.Weigh in at 7:30
11:00 am Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 15 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
11:00 am Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 15 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
12:00 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
12:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 15 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead
1:00 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
1:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
2:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 15 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead
3:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Dec 15 @ 3:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee