9 Tue
All-day
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Oct 9 all-day
8:20am – Upper Iowa University – Alexis Lloyd 11:10am – University of Missouri Columbia (Mizzou) – Sarah Sprick For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 9 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Quarterfinals
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 9 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Quarterfinals
Tennis: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
Tennis: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
Oct 9 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Team Tournament
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:30 pm Volleyball: 9A Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9A Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine
5:30 pm Volleyball: 9B Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: 9B Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 9 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: B Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 9 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine
5:30 pm Volleyball: JV Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: JV Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 9 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine
6:00 pm Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chanhassen Rescheduled to 10-25-18 @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chanhassen Rescheduled to 10-25-18 @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen Comments:
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen Rescheduled to 10-25-18 @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen Rescheduled to 10-25-18 @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen Comments:
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Belle Plaine (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine