5 Thu
All-day
Homecoming Week
Homecoming Week
Oct 5 all-day
 
2 Hour Late Start
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Oct 5 all-day
2:20pm – Northern Arizona University – Kelsi 2:20pm – University of Denver – Jen For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:15 pm Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Oct 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Football: 9A Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Football: 9A Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Football: B Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska High School
Football: B Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys B Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls B Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East, Chaska Middle School East
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East, Chaska Middle School East
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
5:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 5 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Oct 5 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
7:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy