3 Tue
All-day
Homecoming Week
Homecoming Week
Oct 3 all-day
 
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Oct 3 all-day
9:15am – University of Wisconsin LaCrosse – Kaylie 10:15am – University of Nebraska Lincoln – Brett 11:10am – Ripon College – John Ingemann 2:20pm – University of Minnesota Rochester – Rachel For an alphabetical list[...]
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:30 am Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Away) @ Minneapolis Adapted
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Away) @ Minneapolis Adapted
Oct 3 @ 4:30 am – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
3:00 pm Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 3 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee,[...]
3:35 pm Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 3 @ 3:35 pm – 3:35 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield,[...]
4:00 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Sections vs Prior Lake (Away) @ Prior Lake High School
Oct 3 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake Comments: Section 2AA North Team (1st Round)
4:15 pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee,[...]
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
4:45 pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 3 @ 4:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield,[...]
5:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper