8 Tue
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Jan 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Jan 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
4:15 pm Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard
4:30 pm Alpine Ski: Girls V/JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Alpine Ski: Girls V/JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard
5:00 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Jan 8 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan
5:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Jan 8 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Jan 8 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
5:30 pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 8 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Jan 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
7:00 pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Jan 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan