Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) @ Mound Westonka High School
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mound Westonka Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) @ Mound Westonka High School
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mound Westonka Comments:
2
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 2 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away)
May 2 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
4
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chaska High School
May 4 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 4 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
5
6
7
8
9
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
10
11
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Cancelled) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Cancelled) @ Chaska Middle School West
May 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
13
14
15
16
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen Comments: Section 2AA Team Tournament
17
18
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs Minnetonka (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnentonka High School
May 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: Section 2AA Team Tournament
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
May 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Individual Tournament
27
28
29
30
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
May 30 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Individual Tournament
31