Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
Wrestling: JV Match vs Eastview, Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:30 pm
Wrestling: JV Match vs Eastview, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eastview H.S.
Jan 4 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview, Chaska-Chan
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Eastview, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Eastview, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eastview H.S.
Jan 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview, Chaska-Chan
6
7
8
9
10
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Richfield (Home) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Richfield
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Richfield (Home) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Richfield
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) 6:00 pm
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 10 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
11
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Waconia vs. Chaska-Chan, Eden Prairie, Litchfield (Away) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Waconia vs. Chaska-Chan, Eden Prairie, Litchfield (Away) @ Waconia High School
Jan 11 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia vs. Chaska-Chan, Eden Prairie, Litchfield
12
13
14
15
16
17
20
21
22
23
24
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 24 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper
Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 24 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan, Robbinsdale Cooper
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS) (Home) 6:00 pm
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS)
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS) (Home) 6:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS)