Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) 3:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake,[...]
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) 3:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake,[...]
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) 3:00 pm
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale[...]
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) 3:00 pm
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale[...]
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs North/Tartan (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs North/Tartan (Away) @ North/Tartan
Oct 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: North/Tartan
3
4
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted
5
6
7
8
9
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) 6:00 pm
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) @ Rosemount High School
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted
10
11
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
12
13
14
15
16
Cross Country: Boys JV MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys JV MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Cross Country: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Cross Country: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Cross Country: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Cross Country: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Cross Country: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
17
18
19
20
21
22
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee High School, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee High School, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bassett Creek Park
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, St. Thomas Academy, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee High[...]
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee High School, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee High School, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapolis Washburn, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Oct 22 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Armstrong, Elk River, Hopkins, Richfield, Edina, Minneapolis South, Eden Prairie, Providence Academy (MN), Chaska, Simley, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Robbinsdale Cooper, Willmar Senior, Academy of Holy Angels, New Prague, Shakopee High School, Wayzata, Minnetonka,[...]
23
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
Oct 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted
24
25
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Oct 25 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Oct 25 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
26
27
28
29
30
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Stillwater Adapted (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Stillwater Adapted (Away) @ Stillwater Adapted
Oct 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Stillwater Adapted
31