Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs St. Louis Park (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs St. Louis Park (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) 4:00 pm
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
14
15
16
17
19
20
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
21
22
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Sep 22 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Maroon & Gold Invite
23
24
25
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace, Washington Technology Magnet (Away) 4:25 pm
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Shakopee High School, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace, Washington Technology Magnet (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Sep 25 @ 4:25 pm – 4:25 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry,[...]
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Eastview, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace, Washington Technology Magnet (Away) 4:50 pm
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Eastview, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace, Washington Technology Magnet (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Sep 25 @ 4:50 pm – 4:50 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Eastview, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical[...]
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Eastview, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace (Away) 5:15 pm
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Eastview, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Sep 25 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Eastview, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical[...]
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Saint Thomas Academy, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace (Away) 5:45 pm
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Saint Thomas Academy, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Sep 25 @ 5:45 pm – 5:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy,[...]
26
27
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chanhassen (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
28
29
30