Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Track & Field: Boys JV MW Conference Meet vs Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Boys JV MW Conference Meet vs Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska, St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Breck (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Breck (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
2
3
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 3 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away) @ Wayzata High School
May 4 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments: Wayzata Relays
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Wayzata (Away) @ Wayzata High School
May 4 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments: Wayzata Relays
5
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) 12:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 12:30 pm – 12:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) 2:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
6
7
8
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Rosemount, Apple Valley, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chaska, Eastview, Shakopee (Away) 3:45 pm
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Rosemount, Apple Valley, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chaska, Eastview, Shakopee (Away) @ Prior Lake H.S.
May 8 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Rosemount, Apple Valley, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chaska, Eastview, Shakopee Comments: Section 3 True Team Meet
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Rosemount, Apple Valley, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chaska, Eastview, Shakopee (Away) 3:45 pm
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Game vs Prior Lake, Rosemount, Apple Valley, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chaska, Eastview, Shakopee (Away) @ Prior Lake H.S.
May 8 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Rosemount, Apple Valley, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chaska, Eastview, Shakopee Comments: Section 3 True Team Meet
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
9
10
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Shakopee (Away) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Shakopee (Away) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
11
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Eastview (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
May 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Eastview (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
May 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
12
13
15
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 15 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
17
19
20
21
Track & Field: Boys JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Boys JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
May 21 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 4:00 pm
Track & Field: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
May 21 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) @ Chaska High School
May 21 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) @ Chaska High School
May 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
22
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) 5:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) 6:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
May 22 @ 6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
23
24
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
25
26
27
28
29
30
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
May 30 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Meet
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
May 30 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Meet
31