Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
May 1 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 1 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Breck (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Breck (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
2
3
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 3 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
5
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) 12:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 12:30 pm – 12:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) 2:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
6
7
8
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
May 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Postponed) @ Aquila Park
May 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
9
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled) @ Round Lake Park
May 9 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Chaska High School
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School
May 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
10
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Cancelled) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Cancelled) @ Richfield High School
May 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
May 10 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
11
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Prior Lake (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Prior Lake (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) @ Chaska Middle School West
May 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) @ Chaska High School
May 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Eastview (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
May 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Eastview (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
May 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
12
13
15
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs Minnetonka (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnentonka High School
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: Section 2AA Tournament (Team)
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 15 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
16
17
19
20
22
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) 5:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) 6:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
May 22 @ 6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
23
24
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
25
26
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
May 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Tournament (Individual)
27
28
29
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Tennis: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gustavus Adolphus College
May 29 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Tournament (Individual)
30
31