Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Breck (Away) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Breck (Away) @ Breck School
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Breck (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Breck (Away) @ Breck School
May 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Breck (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Breck (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Breck (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
2
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: New Prague Adapted
3
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 3 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 3 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4
5
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) 9:00 am
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) 10:30 am
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 10:30 am – 10:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) 12:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 12:30 pm – 12:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) 2:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
6
8
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 8 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
9
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Away) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
May 9 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
10
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Providence Academy (MN) (Cancelled) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Providence Academy (MN) (Cancelled) @ Providence Academy
May 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Providence Academy (MN) Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Providence Academy (MN) (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Providence Academy (MN) (Away) @ Providence Academy
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)
12
13
14
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Home) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
May 14 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
May 14 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mounds View (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mounds View (Away) @ Mounds View High School
May 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-13-18) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-13-18) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
May 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Away) @ Mounds View High School
May 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-13-18) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-13-18) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
May 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
15
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 15 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
16
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) @ Minneapolis Adapted
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Away) @ Minneapolis Adapted
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
17
19
20
22
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) 5:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 22 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) 6:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
May 22 @ 6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 22 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
23
24
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
25
26
27
28
29
30
31