Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Postponed) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Postponed) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic Comments:
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 6 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic Comments:
7
8
9
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) @ Chaska Middle School West
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mound Westonka Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Mound Westonka (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mound Westonka Comments:
10
11
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
12
13
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Away) (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) @ Holy Family Catholic High School
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
Apr 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
14
15
16
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Prior Lake (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Prior Lake (Postponed) @ Chaska Middle School West
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 16 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake Comments:
17
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) @ Eden Prairie High School
Apr 17 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
18
19
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
20
21
22
23
Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Match vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
24
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ New Hope Civic Courts
Apr 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Apr 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
26
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
27
28
Tennis: Boys JV Quad vs Mankato East, Chaska, Hill-Murray, Simley (Away) 10:00 am
Tennis: Boys JV Quad vs Mankato East, Chaska, Hill-Murray, Simley (Away) @ Mankato Prairie Winds Middle School
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mankato East, Chaska, Hill-Murray, Simley
Tennis: Boys Varsity Quad vs Mankato East, Chaska, Hill-Murray, Simley (Away) 10:00 am
Tennis: Boys Varsity Quad vs Mankato East, Chaska, Hill-Murray, Simley (Away) @ Mankato East High School
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mankato East, Chaska, Hill-Murray, Simley
29
30