Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) 10:00 am
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) @ Saint John's University
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) 10:00 am
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) @ Saint John's University
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) 10:00 am
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) @ Saint John's University
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) 10:00 am
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Sartell (Cancelled) @ Saint John's University
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Sartell Comments:
15
16
17
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Orono High School
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Orono High School
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
19
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
20
21
22
23
24
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Metro West Relays
Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:30 pm
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 24 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Metro West Relays
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
26
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Track & Field: Boys JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away)
Track & Field: Girls JV Invitational vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Apr 26 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
27
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ Hamline University
Apr 27 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Hamline Elite Meet
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away)
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ Hamline University
Apr 27 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Hamline Elite Meet
28
29
30