Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) 9:40 am
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) 9:40 am
Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) 9:40 am
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 2 @ 9:40 am – 9:40 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka Comments: Chaska Invite
3
4
5
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan
Dance Team: B Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: B Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Dec 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
6
7
8
10
11
12
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
13
14
15
16
Dance Team: B Meet vs Chanhassen (Away) 11:00 am
Dance Team: B Meet vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 11:00 am
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 11:00 am
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
17
18
19
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs St. Anthony Village, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs St. Anthony Village, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Anthony Village Community Center
Dec 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Anthony Village, Chaska-Chan
20
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31