Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
22
23
24
25
27
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Edina (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Edina (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edina (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edina (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
28
29
30
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Shakopee (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Shakopee (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee