Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time & Location Changed) 4:30 pm
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Feb 1 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Conference Championships
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time & Location Changed) 4:30 pm
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV MW Conference Meet vs TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Elm Creek Park Reserve
Feb 1 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: TBD vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Conference Championships
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Feb 1 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Feb 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
2
3
Dance Team: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 1:45 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 3 @ 1:45 pm – 1:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament
4
5
6
7
8
Nordic Skiing: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 10:00 am
Nordic Skiing: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Theodore Wirth Park
Feb 8 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2 Tournament
Nordic Skiing: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 11:00 am
Nordic Skiing: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Theodore Wirth Park
Feb 8 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2 Tournament
9
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Pagel Activity Center
Feb 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Quarterfinals
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Dance Team: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away) 2:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ Target Center
Feb 17 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Class AAA State Tournament
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28