Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Minnetonka East MS
Nov 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: 2AA Swim Prelims
9
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Minnetonka East MS
Nov 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: 2AA Diving (Prelims & Finals)
10
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Minnetonka East MS
Nov 10 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: 2AA Swim Finals
11
12
13
14
15
16
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Nov 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Class AA Diving Prelims
17
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity State Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Nov 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Class AA Swimming Prelims
18
19
20
21
Dance Team: B Meet vs Richfield (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: B Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
23
24
25
26
28
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Nov 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
29
30