Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Dance Team: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Dance Team: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Edina High School
Feb 2 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Meet
Hooked On Books 9:00 am
Hooked On Books @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 2 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Hooked on Books Saturday, Feb. 2, 2019 Chanhassen High School 9 a.m. to noon
3
4
5
6
7
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Osseo, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Osseo, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Osseo High School
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo, Chaska-Chan
8
9
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer (Away) 10:30 am
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan (Away) 10:30 am
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28