Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
21
22
23
24
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Eastview (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Apple Valley Sports Arena
Nov 24 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Eastview (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Apple Valley Sports Arena
Nov 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview
25
26
27
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Edina (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Edina (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Blake (Home) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Blake (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blake
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edina (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edina (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Richfield High School
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Blake (Home) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Blake (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Blake
28
29
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East (Away) 5:30 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East (Away) @ Eveleth Hippodrome
Nov 29 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East (Away) 7:30 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East (Away) @ Eveleth Hippodrome
Nov 29 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East
30
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Shakopee (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Shakopee (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Cloquet (Away) 5:30 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Cloquet (Away) @ Cloquet Area Recreation Center
Nov 30 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Cloquet
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Cloquet (Away) 7:30 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Cloquet (Away) @ Cloquet Area Recreation Center
Nov 30 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Cloquet