Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
21
22
23
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 2:30 pm
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home)
Aug 23 @ 2:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Aug 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
24
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs St. Paul Central (Away) 9:30 am
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs St. Paul Central (Away) @ St. Catherine's College
Aug 24 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Central
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs St. Paul Central (Away) 9:30 am
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs St. Paul Central (Away) @ St. Catherine's College
Aug 24 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Central
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs St. Paul Central (Away) 9:30 am
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs St. Paul Central (Away) @ St. Catherine's College
Aug 24 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Central
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs St. Paul Central (Away) 9:30 am
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs St. Paul Central (Away) @ St. Catherine's College
Aug 24 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Central
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Aug 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, Eden Prairie
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Aug 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen, Eden Prairie
25
Football: 9A Scrimmage vs TBD (Away)
Football: 9A Scrimmage vs TBD (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Aug 25 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
Football: B Scrimmage vs TBD (Away)
Football: B Scrimmage vs TBD (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Aug 25 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
Football: Varsity Scrimmage vs TBD (Away)
Football: Varsity Scrimmage vs TBD (Away) @ Mahtomedi High School
Aug 25 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Hastings (Away) 11:00 am
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Hastings (Away) @ Hastings High School
Aug 25 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hastings
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) 1:00 pm
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home)
Aug 25 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) 1:00 pm
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 25 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
26
27
28
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Away) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Hopkins (Away) @ Hopkins High School
Aug 28 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Hopkins (Away) 6:00 pm
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Hopkins (Away) @ Hopkins High School
Aug 28 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Away) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Away) @ Hopkins High School
Aug 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
29
Football: 9A Game vs Coon Rapids (Home) 4:30 pm
Football: 9A Game vs Coon Rapids (Home) @ Chaska High School
Aug 29 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Coon Rapids
30
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs TBD (Away) 10:00 am
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ St. Olaf College
Aug 30 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) 10:00 am
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ St. Olaf College
Aug 30 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs TBD (Away) 11:00 am
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ St. Olaf College
Aug 30 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) 11:00 am
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ St. Olaf College
Aug 30 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Shakopee High School (Away) 3:00 pm
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Shakopee High School (Away) @ 17th Avenue Sports Complex
Aug 30 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee High School (Home) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee High School (Home)
Aug 30 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee High School (Home) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee High School (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Aug 30 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee High School
Football: Varsity Game vs Coon Rapids (Away) 7:00 pm
Football: Varsity Game vs Coon Rapids (Away) @ Coon Rapids High School
Aug 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Coon Rapids
31
Football: B Game vs Coon Rapids (Home) 10:00 am
Football: B Game vs Coon Rapids (Home) @ Chaska High School
Aug 31 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Coon Rapids