Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Postponed) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 6 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy Comments:
7
8
9
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Away) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Away) @ New Prague Adapted
Apr 9 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: New Prague Adapted
Baseball: 9A Game vs East Ridge (Away) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
Baseball: 9B Game vs East Ridge (Away) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
Baseball: B Game vs East Ridge (Home) 4:15 pm
Baseball: B Game vs East Ridge (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
Baseball: JV Game vs East Ridge (Home) 4:15 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs East Ridge (Home) @ Veterans Park
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Away) @ New Prague Adapted
Apr 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: New Prague Adapted
10
12
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
13
14
Baseball: 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 12:00 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 14 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Baseball: 9B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 12:00 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 14 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Baseball: B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 12:00 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 14 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 12:00 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Veterans Park
Apr 14 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
15
16
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
17
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Kelly Fields
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Red Haddox Field
Apr 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
19
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Carlson Field
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 6:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
20
Baseball: 9A Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Away) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 20 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Away) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 20 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy
21
22
23
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted Comments:
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
24
Baseball: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Baseball: B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
25
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Home) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 25 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Veterans Park
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Round Lake Park
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted
26
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Carlson Field
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
27
28
29
30
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) @ Saint Paul Humboldt High School
Apr 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St Paul Humboldt Adapted Comments:
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Veterans Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Away) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Away) @ Saint Paul Humboldt High School
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St Paul Humboldt Adapted
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen