Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled,Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled,Postponed) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 6 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy Comments:
7
8
9
Baseball: 9A Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) @ East Ridge High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
Baseball: 9B Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) @ East Ridge High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Baseball: B Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) 4:15 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs East Ridge (Postponed) @ Veterans Park
Apr 9 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge Comments:
10
11
12
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Postponed) @ Richfield High School
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield Comments:
13
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
Apr 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
14
15
16
17
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Athletic Park
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
18
19
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Carlson Field
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Dakota Park
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Chaska High School
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
20
Baseball: 9A Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 20 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnehaha Academy (Cancelled) @ Fort Snelling
Apr 20 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnehaha Academy Comments:
21
Baseball: B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 9:00 am
Baseball: B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 9:00 am
Baseball: JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 11:30 am
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 11:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
22
23
24
Baseball: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Postponed) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Postponed) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Apr 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper Comments:
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
25
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) @ Eden Prairie High School
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie (Postponed) @ Veterans Park
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) (Time & Location Changed) 5:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Home) (Time & Location Changed) @ Athletic Park
Apr 25 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
26
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Carlson Field
Apr 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
27
28
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Home) 12:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 28 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
29
30
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
Apr 30 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Bandimere Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Lake Susan Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Veterans Park
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Athletic Park
Apr 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen