Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Breck (Away) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Breck (Away) @ Breck School
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Breck (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Breck (Away) @ Breck School
May 1 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Breck
2
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Dred Scott Fields
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
3
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
May 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
May 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 3 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Athletic Park
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4
5
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) 9:00 am
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) 10:30 am
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Hopkins (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 5 @ 10:30 am – 10:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
Baseball: 9A Game vs Lakeville North (Home) 11:00 am
Baseball: 9A Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 5 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
Baseball: 9B Game vs Lakeville North (Home) 11:00 am
Baseball: 9B Game vs Lakeville North (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 5 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
Baseball: JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away) 11:00 am
Baseball: JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
May 5 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Date changed to 04-28-18) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Date changed to 04-28-18) @ Athletic Park
May 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North Comments:
6
7
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: 9B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
May 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: JV Game vs Maple Grove Sr. (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Maple Grove Sr. (Away) @ Maple Grove Senior High
May 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Maple Grove Sr.
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) (Location Changed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) (Location Changed) @ Athletic Park
May 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments: This is due to maintenance scheduled at Haddox.
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-17-18) 6:00 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-17-18) @ Chaska High School
May 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-17-18) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) (Rescheduled from 04-17-18) @ Athletic Park
May 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
8
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie Rescheduled to 05-23-18 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Eden Prairie Rescheduled to 05-23-18 @ Eden Prairie High School
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Cancelled)
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie Rescheduled to 05-23-18 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Eden Prairie Rescheduled to 05-23-18 @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie Rescheduled to 05-23-18 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Eden Prairie Rescheduled to 05-23-18
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 8 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) 6:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Round Lake Park
May 8 @ 6:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
9
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Carlson Field
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments: Doubleheader (2 5-inning games)
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Dakota Park
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments: Doubleheader (2 5-inning games)
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Veterans Park
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park Comments: Doubleheader (2 5-inning games)
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) (Time Changed) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) (Time Changed) @ Athletic Park
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Athletic Park
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
10
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:00 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Bandimere Park
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen Comments: Doubleheader
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:00 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Providence Academy (MN) (Cancelled) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Providence Academy (MN) (Cancelled) @ Providence Academy
May 10 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Providence Academy (MN) Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Providence Academy (MN) (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Providence Academy (MN) (Away) @ Providence Academy
May 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Providence Academy (MN)
11
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Time & Location Changed) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Shakopee High School
May 11 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
May 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie
Baseball: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper
May 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Doubleheader (2 5-inning games)
Baseball: B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper
May 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Doubleheader (2 5-inning games)
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Athletic Park
May 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Time & Location Changed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Shakopee High School
May 11 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Athletic Park
May 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
12
13
14
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 14 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 14 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mounds View (Away) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Mounds View (Away) @ Mounds View High School
May 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s Rescheduled to 05-21-18 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s Rescheduled to 05-21-18 @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Away) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Mounds View (Away) @ Mounds View High School
May 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Mounds View
15
16
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) (Time & Location Changed) 4:00 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Chanhassen (Away) (Time & Location Changed) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 4:15 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Bandimere Park
May 16 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
May 16 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
17
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
May 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Veterans Park
May 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 7:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Athletic Park
May 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
18
Baseball: 9A Game vs Edina (Home) 4:00 pm
Baseball: 9A Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Baseball: B Game vs Edina (Away) (Time Changed) 4:00 pm
Baseball: B Game vs Edina (Away) (Time Changed) @ Garden Park
May 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) (Time Changed) 4:00 pm
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) (Time Changed) @ Braemar Park
May 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Baseball: JV Game vs Edina (Home) 4:30 pm
Baseball: JV Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Baseball: 9B Game vs Edina (Home) 5:45 pm
Baseball: 9B Game vs Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 18 @ 5:45 pm – 5:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
19
Baseball: 9A Game vs Totino-Grace (Away) 10:00 am
Baseball: 9A Game vs Totino-Grace (Away) @ Totino-Grace High School
May 19 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Totino-Grace
Baseball: 9B Game vs Totino-Grace (Away) 10:00 am
Baseball: 9B Game vs Totino-Grace (Away) @ Totino-Grace High School
May 19 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Totino-Grace
Baseball: B Game vs Totino-Grace (Home) 10:00 am
Baseball: B Game vs Totino-Grace (Home) @ Chaska High School, Chaska High School
May 19 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Totino-Grace
Baseball: JV Game vs Totino-Grace (Home) 10:00 am
Baseball: JV Game vs Totino-Grace (Home) @ Veterans Park
May 19 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Totino-Grace
20
22
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 22 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 22 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
24
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen
25
26
27
28
29
30
31