Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
6
7
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Osseo, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Osseo, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Osseo High School
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo, Chaska-Chan
8
9
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 10:00 am
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Feb 9 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Diving at 10 amSwimming at 1 pm
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer (Away) 10:30 am
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan (Away) 10:30 am
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28