Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
6
7
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Osseo, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Osseo, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Osseo High School
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo, Chaska-Chan
8
9
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer (Away) 10:30 am
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan (Away) 10:30 am
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Parent Teacher Conferences 3:30 pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
Feb 28 @ 3:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Conference are conducted arena style in the Commons.  You may park on the west side of the building and enter through the activities door.  Please bring your student with you to conferences as they are[...]