Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
12
13
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee High School
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Shakopee (Postponed) @ Shakopee West Junior High School
Apr 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee Comments:
14
15
16
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake
17
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Orono High School
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Orono (Postponed) @ Orono High School
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono Comments:
19
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 4:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) 6:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Postponed) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy Comments:
20
21
22
23
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Cancelled) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 23 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted Comments:
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 23 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted
24
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) 7:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
26
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) 4:00 pm
Lacrosse: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) 5:30 pm
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Date changed to 05-16-18) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson Comments:
27
28
29
30
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) 4:00 pm
Softball–CI-South: Jr. Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) @ Saint Paul Humboldt High School
Apr 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St Paul Humboldt Adapted Comments:
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Cancelled) @ Saint Paul Humboldt High School
Apr 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St Paul Humboldt Adapted Comments: