Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Dance Team: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away)
Dance Team: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Edina High School
Feb 2 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Meet
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) 1:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Feb 2 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) 3:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Feb 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan
3
4
5
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Junior High School
Feb 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Louis Park Junior High School
Feb 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan
6
7
8
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ TBA
Feb 8 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Quarterfinals
9
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 10:00 am
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Feb 9 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Diving at 10 amSwimming at 1 pm
10
11
12
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Braemar Ice Arena
Feb 12 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Semifinals
13
14
15
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Braemar Ice Arena
Feb 15 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Finals
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Parent Teacher Conferences 3:30 pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
Feb 28 @ 3:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Conference are conducted arena style in the Commons.  You may park on the west side of the building and enter through the activities door.  Please bring your student with you to conferences as they are[...]