Sep
7
Thu
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Edina, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Edina, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Louisiana Oaks Park
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Edina, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 7 @ 5:50 pm – 5:50 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Edina, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 7 @ 6:20 pm – 6:20 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park

Sep
8
Fri
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park

Soccer: Boys B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Louisiana Oaks Park
Sep 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park

Sep
11
Mon
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Brookside Park
Sep 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson

Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson