Apr
27
Thu
The Great Gatsby @ Chaska High Auditorium
Apr 27 @ 7:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Apr
28
Fri
The Great Gatsby @ Chaska High Auditorium
Apr 28 @ 7:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Apr
29
Sat
The Great Gatsby @ Chaska High Auditorium
Apr 29 @ 7:00 pm – 9:15 pm
May
5
Fri
The Great Gatsby @ Chaska High Auditorium
May 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:15 pm
May
6
Sat
The Great Gatsby @ Chaska High Auditorium
May 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Dec
8
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata

Dec
14
Fri
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley

Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley

Dec
15
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 15 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan Comments: First 7 teams to respond are in.Weigh in at 7:30