Oct
3
Tue
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 3 @ 3:35 pm – 3:35 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels Comments:

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 3 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels Comments:

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels (Cancelled) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 3 @ 4:45 pm – 4:45 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Dassel-Cokato, Eagan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Farmington, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Lakeville South, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia, Academy of Holy Angels Comments:

Oct
7
Sat
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 7 @ 10:30 am – 10:30 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 7 @ 10:30 am – 10:30 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 7 @ 10:30 am – 10:30 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 7 @ 10:30 am – 10:30 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area

Oct
17
Tue
Cross Country: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Cross Country: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Cross Country: Girls JV MW Conference Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park