Feb
9
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan

Feb
12
Tue
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Braemar Ice Arena
Feb 12 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Semifinals

Feb
15
Fri
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Braemar Ice Arena
Feb 15 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Finals

Apr
18
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Away) @ South Washington-Adapted
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted

Apr
25
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted

May
2
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) @ Rosemount High School
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted

May
7
Tue
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Away) @ South Suburban-Adapted
May 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted

May
9
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake

May
14
Tue
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs White Bear Lake Adapted (Away) @ White Bear Lake Adapted
May 14 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: White Bear Lake Adapted

May
16
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: New Prague Adapted