Jan
31
Thu
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS)

Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS)

Feb
2
Sat
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Feb 2 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Ice Garden
Feb 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chaska-Chan

Feb
7
Thu
Wrestling: Varsity Game vs Osseo, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Osseo High School
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Osseo, Chaska-Chan

Feb
8
Fri
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ TBA
Feb 8 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Quarterfinals

Feb
9
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Chaska-Chan, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer

Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Feb 9 @ 10:30 am – 5:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato vs. Albany, Annandale Schools, Becker, Delano, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Holdingford, Hutchinson, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Norwood Young America, Rockford Area, Sauk Centre, Shakopee, Waconia, Watertown-Mayer, Chaska-Chan

Feb
12
Tue
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Braemar Ice Arena
Feb 12 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Semifinals

Feb
15
Fri
Hockey: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Braemar Ice Arena
Feb 15 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Section 2AA Finals