Oct
6
Sat
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseville Area (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Oct 6 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area

Oct
9
Tue
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 9 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Quarterfinals

Soccer: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 9 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Quarterfinals

Oct
11
Thu
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 11 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Semifinals

Soccer: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 11 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Semifinals

Oct
16
Tue
Soccer: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 16 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Finals

Soccer: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 16 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Finals

Feb
5
Tue
Treble Choir Festival: N/A Festival vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 5 @ 8:00 am – 1:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Feb
20
Wed
Concert Band Festival: N/A Festival vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 20 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Apr
4
Thu
Concert Choir Festival: N/A Festival vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 4 @ 8:00 am – 1:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park