Oct
2
Tue
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs North/Tartan (Away) @ North High School
Oct 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: North/Tartan

Oct
4
Thu
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted

Oct
6
Sat
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Alexandria Area (Away) @ Alexandria
Oct 6 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Alexandria Area