Oct
2
Tue
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Oct
4
Thu
Football: 9A Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia

Football: JV Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia

Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson

Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 4 @ 4:45 pm – 4:45 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson

Oct
5
Fri
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson

Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Oct 5 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson