Sep
20
Thu
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Sep 20 all-day

9:45am – St. Olaf College – Dan Franklin

For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here

 

Sep
21
Fri
Daily College Visits/Events @ CRC
Sep 21 all-day

8:20am- Arizona State University – Justin Haley

1:25pm – Minnesota State University Mooorhead – Mai See Yang

1:25pm – Hamline University – Sofia White

For an alphabetical list of all college visits click here

Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 21 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper

Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 21 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield

Soccer: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield High School
Sep 21 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield

Soccer: Girls B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chaska Middle School West, Chaska Middle School West
Sep 21 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield

Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Apple Valley, Hopkins, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead (Away) @ Apple Valley High School
Sep 21 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley, Hopkins, Eagan, Stillwater, Bethlehem Academy, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Orono, Lakeville North, Shakopee, East Ridge, Prior Lake, Lakeville South, Moorhead Comments: Eagle Invitational

Football: Varsity Game vs Orono (Away) @ Orono High School
Sep 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono

Sep
22
Sat
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Sep 22 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Maroon & Gold Invite

Volleyball: 9A Tournament vs Lakeville South, Blaine, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Stewartville, Andover, St. Louis Park, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Blaine, Jordan, Eastview, Faribault, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Stewartville, Andover, St. Louis Park, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Prior Lake, Spring Lake Park