Sep
4
Tue
Soccer: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Away) @ Buffalo High School
Sep 4 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo

Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away) @ Buffalo High School
Sep 4 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo

Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away) @ Buffalo High School
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo

Sep
6
Thu
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Soccer: Girls JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Louisiana Oaks Park
Sep 6 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park

Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park

Sep
7
Fri
Soccer: Girls 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home)
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park