Sep
7
Thu
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Edina, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Edina, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Edina, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 7 @ 5:50 pm – 5:50 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Edina, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 7 @ 6:20 pm – 6:20 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnehaha Academy, Willmar Senior, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Sep
12
Tue
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Norwood Young America (Away) @ Baylor Regional Park
Sep 12 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Norwood Young America

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Norwood Young America (Away) @ Baylor Regional Park
Sep 12 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Norwood Young America

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Norwood Young America (Away) @ Baylor Regional Park
Sep 12 @ 4:50 pm – 4:50 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Norwood Young America

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Norwood Young America (Away) @ Baylor Regional Park
Sep 12 @ 5:20 pm – 5:20 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Norwood Young America

Sep
14
Thu
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 14 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 14 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson